2024-06-16
19:00
芬兰杯
SJK学院II队
1-1
伊洛特
点球决战
19:15
挪女甲
博德闪耀女足
3-0
KIL希尼女足
下半场
19:15
蒙古超
乌兰巴托FC
1-2
图瓦布加努
下半场
19:30
中甲
江西庐山
1-4
苏州东吴
下半场
19:30
中女超
山东体彩女足
2-0
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
下半场
19:30
中乙
西安荣海
0-2
大连鲲城
下半场
19:30
挪丙
利勒斯特罗姆B队
6-1
弗尔达
下半场
19:35
中超
上海申花
1-1
成都蓉城
下半场
19:45
挪威U19
奥普沙尔U19
1-0
瑞迪U19
下半场
19:50
西地区联
阿纳扎CF
2-1
山谷边境体育联盟
下半场
20:00
中超
青岛西海岸
0-1
武汉三镇
中场
20:00
肯尼联
SS阿萨德
1-1
蒙巴萨明星
中场
20:00
肯尼超
索法帕卡
0-0
高玛希亚
中场
20:00
巴青锦标
巴伊亚青年队
1-0
维多利亚BAU20
中场
20:00
瑞典乙
贝尔加
1-0
诺沙比
下半场
20:00
挪女甲
奥维雷沃尔女足
1-0
阿华德斯纳斯女足
下半场
20:00
肯尼联
米格里
0-0
基苏木全明星
下半场
20:00
埃塞超
沃莱塔迪查
0-1
哈迪亚霍萨纳
下半场
20:00
白俄甲
尼瓦杜比兹诺
2-0
BC麦克斯林
下半场
20:00
肯尼超
穆兰卡
1-1
肯尼亚警察
下半场
20:00
挪丙
莫尔德B队
0-0
瑞迪
下半场
20:00
非女锦U17
肯尼亚女足U17
2-0
布隆迪女足U17
下半场
20:00
芬丙
羊毛男孩
0-3
OsPa
下半场
20:00
德女地区
波鸿女足
0-0
美因茨女足
下半场
20:00
乌干女杯
里恩斯女足
0-1
圣路易红雀女足
下半场
20:15
越南联
海防
2-0
平阳
中场
20:15
越南联
河内FC
1-1
河内公安
中场
20:30
挪乙
费莱克罗力
1-2
布兰B队
上半场
20:30
冰女甲
FHL女足
2-2
葛洛塔女足
上半场
20:30
澳门甲
青锋
0-0
联乐
上半场
20:30
乌兹甲B
安迪江FA
0-0
塔什乾VFA
上半场
20:30
菲律甲
公马吉利根
2-0
图洛伊
上半场
20:30
土伦杯
意大利U21
0-0
法国U20
上半场
20:30
莫桑冠
太阳海岸
0-0
彭巴湾
上半场
20:30
巴青锦标
泰拉登特斯U20
0-1
普格梅诺斯U20
上半场
20:30
莫桑冠
太阳海岸
0-0
彭巴湾
上半场
20:45
乌拉乙
尤文提度
0-0
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
上半场
21:00
欧洲杯
波兰
0-0
荷兰
上半场
21:00
尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
0-0
射击之星
上半场
21:00
瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
0-0
奥雷布洛
上半场
21:00
瑞典超甲
奥斯达
0-0
厄斯特松德
上半场
21:00
挪乙
斯托曼
0-0
祖克伦
上半场
21:00
瑞典女超
尤尔加登女足
0-0
克里斯提斯塔女足
上半场
21:00
瑞典女超
哈马比女足
0-0
特雷勒堡女足
上半场
21:00
瑞典女超
林雪平女足
1-0
奥雷布洛女足
上半场
21:00
瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足
0-0
皮特奧女足
上半场
21:00
挪甲
埃格尔森德
0-0
瓦勒伦加
上半场
21:00
挪甲
康斯文格
0-0
阿萨纳
上半场
21:00
挪甲
乐范格尔
1-0
奥勒松
上半场
21:00
挪甲
利恩
0-0
松达尔
上半场
21:00
挪甲
摩斯
0-0
布莱尼
上半场
21:00
挪甲
兰黑姆
0-0
诺霍斯
上半场
21:00
挪甲
桑德尼斯
0-1
莫达伦
上半场
21:00
挪甲
斯达
0-0
斯塔贝克
上半场
21:00
瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
1-0
埃斯基尔图纳女足
上半场
21:00
挪女甲
侯尼霍斯女足
1-0
弗特纳女足
上半场
21:00
哈萨超
捷迪苏
0-0
热尼斯
上半场
21:00
白俄超
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
0-0
斯莫根
上半场
21:00
拉脱超
格洛比纳
0-1
叶尔加瓦
上半场
21:00
芬兰杯
EPS埃斯波
1-1
拉赫蒂
上半场
21:00
芬兰杯
PEPO拉宾兰塔
0-0
雅各布斯塔德
上半场
21:00
津巴超
高地人
1-0
比基塔矿产
上半场
21:00
立陶乙
巴布伦加斯
0-0
邦加B队
上半场
21:00
巴圣杯
沃瑟汶
0-0
普丹迪
上半场
21:00
乌兹甲B
治加托亚
0-0
塞曼茲库瓦索
上半场
21:00
巴米乙
艾莫里斯
0-0
贝庭
上半场
21:00
巴米乙
缬草足球俱乐部
0-0
国民AC MG
上半场
21:00
挪威U19
罗伦斯固克U19
0-0
艾斯卡U19
上半场
21:00
南非女联
蓝鸟女足
0-0
约翰内斯堡B大学女足
上半场
21:00
芬丙
阿加特
1-0
艾帕
上半场
21:00
南非女联
开普敦玫瑰女足
0-0
阿祖罗女足
上半场
21:00
巴青锦标
费码U20
0-0
皮奎恩斯U20
上半场
21:00
巴卡皮联
维勒乌汉斯
0-0
里尼亚雷斯
上半场
21:00
巴圣青乙
奥林匹亚SPU23
0-0
塔纳比U23
上半场
21:00
巴圣青乙
ECUS U23
0-0
玛瓦SP U23
上半场
21:00
巴青锦标
卡斯卡维尔 U20
0-0
奥佩拉里奥U20
上半场
21:30
挪丙
奧克拉
VS
拉纳
未开赛
22:00
挪乙
里塞克罗斯特
VS
巴拉特威格
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
阿里安娜
VS
卢恩斯基尔
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
延雪平南区
VS
奥尼沙拉
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
VS
法尔肯堡
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德
VS
阿西里斯卡
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
VS
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
未开赛
22:00
法罗超
EB斯特雷穆尔
VS
克拉克斯维克
未开赛
22:00
冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
VS
图罗杜尔女足
未开赛
22:00
瑞典乙
贝尔达伦
VS
拉霍尔姆斯
未开赛
22:00
瑞典乙
克里斯堤斯塔
VS
拉佩高尔夫
未开赛
22:00
瑞典乙
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
VS
斯基捷堡
未开赛
22:00
巴西乙
博塔弗戈SP
VS
维拉诺瓦
未开赛
22:00
拉脱甲
瓦尔麦斯B队
VS
超级星
未开赛
22:00
白俄甲
奥尔沙
VS
明斯克迪纳摩B队
未开赛
22:00
塔吉克超
杜尚别独立
VS
帕米尔中央陆军
未开赛
22:00
塔吉克超
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂
VS
拉夫沙安
未开赛
22:00
芬兰杯
科特卡
VS
图尔库国际
未开赛
22:00
芬兰杯
库桑斯
VS
KPV科高拉
未开赛
22:00
黎巴嫩联
贝鲁特支持者
VS
塔楼体育
未开赛
22:00
黎巴嫩联
贝鲁特星
VS
贝鲁特竞技
未开赛
22:00
巴拉乙
桑坦尼体育会
VS
马丁莱德斯马
未开赛
22:00
巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会
VS
费纳多
未开赛
22:00
挪丙
腓特烈斯塔B队
VS
伊斯灿登
未开赛
22:00
阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
VS
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
未开赛
22:00
阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
未开赛
22:00
阿女甲
德克萨女足
VS
乌尔基萨大学女足
未开赛
22:00
法罗女联
B36拖锡云女足
VS
FCS罗伊女足
未开赛
22:00
巴卡德乙
卡拉瓦乔FC
VS
布鲁门奧SC
未开赛
22:00
挪威U19
As IL U19
VS
贝格比U19
未开赛
23:00
西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
塞维利亚女足
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
科图科
VS
博夫卡瓦塔诺
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
贝克联
VS
橡树之心
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
贝切
VS
狮心
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
加纳梦想FC
VS
阿杜亚纳
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
格特奥林匹克
VS
皇家塔马利联
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
乐高城
VS
比比亚尼金星
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
梅德亚马
VS
卡瑞拉联
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
VS
内申斯FC
未开赛
23:00
加纳超
萨马岛
VS
阿克拉狮子
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
拉各斯竞技
VS
安耶巴
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
埃努古流浪者
VS
班德尔
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
阿比亚勇士
VS
阿克瓦联
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
阳光之星
VS
利蒙星队
未开赛
23:00
瑞典超甲
桑德维根斯
VS
奥迪沃特
未开赛
23:00
法罗超
福格拉夫约杜尔
VS
NSI鲁纳维克
未开赛
23:00
埃塞超
沙舍默内城
VS
埃塞俄比亚保险
未开赛
23:00
乌兹超
索格迪纳吉扎克
VS
纳萨夫
未开赛
23:00
乌兹超
塔什干棉农
VS
纳曼干新春
未开赛
23:00
哈萨超
阿斯塔纳
VS
奥达巴斯
未开赛
23:00
哈萨超
叶利迈塞米
VS
阿克托比
未开赛
23:00
白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
未开赛
23:00
拉脱超
奥达里加
VS
美塔里加
未开赛
23:00
芬兰杯
PPJ学院
VS
EIF埃克纳斯
未开赛
23:00
芬兰杯
图普斯
VS
赫尔辛基
未开赛
23:00
立陶乙
维尔纽斯
VS
斯奥利艾B队
未开赛
23:00
球会友谊
吉特拉女足
VS
利耶柏亚拉夫女足
未开赛
23:00
哥伦U19
CD西克洛斯 U19
VS
图轮
未开赛
23:00
智利女甲
西班牙联合女足
VS
U康塞普森女足
未开赛
23:00
玻利地杯
九月二十四日队
VS
圣克鲁斯纽瓦
未开赛
23:00
厄瓜女甲
利加女足
VS
巴塞罗那瓜亚基尔女足
未开赛
23:00
智利女甲
奥希金斯女足
VS
巴列彻女足
未开赛
23:00
罗丁
ACS鸢尾花俱乐部
VS
斯巴达拉姆尼库
未开赛
23:00
克亚女杯
马克西米迪纳摩女足
VS
HNK哥里卡女足
未开赛
23:00
奥丁
ESV穆尔茨施拉格
VS
拉斯辛体育俱乐部
未开赛
23:00
葡女锦
卢西塔诺艾芙拉女足
VS
尤文福斯女足
未开赛
23:00
罗丁
CSFC皮泰斯蒂
VS
CSL纳诺夫
未开赛
23:00
罗丁
维努斯
VS
祭CSM
未开赛
23:00
罗丁
CS勒尔努特
VS
AS普里马
未开赛
23:25
立陶甲
萨尔格里斯
VS
帕尼维斯
未开赛
23:30
挪乙
阿尔塔
VS
斯塔达尔斯
未开赛
23:30
芬乙
TPV坦佩雷
VS
HJS学院
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
托格莱斯
VS
坦博足球俱乐部
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
高米多
VS
吉比金蒂
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
策维埃
VS
ASKO卡拉
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
比纳
VS
AC 梭鱼
未开赛
23:30
多哥超
AS OTR
VS
格博洛苏
未开赛
23:30
芬兰杯
格力夫克
VS
穆莎
未开赛
23:30
乌拉甲
芬斯
VS
蒙得维的亚流浪者
未开赛
23:30
克亚丙
萨达亚
VS
瑟格斯塔
未开赛
23:30
秘后备
库斯科后备队
VS
西恩夏诺后备队
未开赛
23:40
哥伦U19
米伦拿列奥U19
VS
博亚卡FC U19
未开赛
2024-06-17
00:00
欧洲杯
斯洛文尼亚
VS
丹麦
未开赛
00:00
冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
维京古女足
未开赛
00:00
冰女超
费基亚女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
未开赛
00:00
拉脱甲
奥莱纳
VS
奥格雷联合
未开赛
00:00
白俄甲
沃尔纳平斯克
VS
巴兰诺域治
未开赛
00:00
埃及超
阿拉伯建筑
VS
杰艾斯
未开赛
00:00
芬兰杯
玛丽港
VS
古比斯
未开赛
00:00
立陶乙
伊兰纳斯
VS
卡努扎吉里斯B队
未开赛
00:00
智利丁
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
未开赛
00:00
西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
VS
CD科瑞亚
未开赛
00:00
西协丙
拉瑞都
VS
卡阿特
未开赛
00:00
西协丙
格兰朋那
VS
萨拉曼卡
未开赛
00:00
俄甲
伏尔加格勒
VS
新西伯利亚
未开赛
00:00
秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
VS
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
未开赛
00:00
克亚丙
乌利亚尼克
VS
斯拉瓦尼亚
未开赛
00:00
秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
VS
桑托斯足球俱乐部
未开赛
00:00
意丁
坎伯巴索
VS
特拉帕尼
未开赛
00:00
挪威U19
乌拉恩U19
VS
利勒哈默尔U19
未开赛
00:00
西地区联
克维伦特
VS
CD阿尔马索拉
未开赛
00:00
智利女甲
伊库伊奎女足
VS
科洛科洛女足
未开赛
00:00
智利女甲
圣马洛科斯女足
VS
科比亚波女足
未开赛
00:15
土伦杯
科特迪瓦U20
VS
乌克兰U23
未开赛
00:30
智利杯
洛斯安第斯纳
VS
塞雷那
未开赛
00:30
西乙
奥维耶多
VS
西班牙人
未开赛
00:30
挪威U19
克罗佛塔U19
VS
瓦勒伦加B队U19
未开赛
01:00
白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
明斯克
未开赛
01:00
拉脱超
里加足球学院
VS
里加FC
未开赛
01:00
西协丙
科鲁尼亚
VS
祖维艾斯潘诺
未开赛
01:45
里约乙
巴西CAAC
VS
EC雷斯恩德
未开赛
01:45
里约乙
克鲁兹RJ
VS
圣塔库鲁RJ
未开赛
01:45
里约乙
坎波斯AA
VS
帕拉蒂RJ
未开赛
02:00
阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷
VS
乌尔基萨大学
未开赛
02:00
阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷
未开赛
02:00
阿丙曼特
穆尼斯
VS
莱安阿拉姆
未开赛
02:00
阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
VS
祖文图德尤尼达
未开赛
02:00
巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
VS
克鲁塞罗女足
未开赛
02:00
智利杯
阿拉斯葡萄牙人
VS
蒙特港
未开赛
02:00
巴丁
马拉卡纳
VS
圣塔库鲁RN
未开赛
02:00
巴丁
圣安德雷
VS
科斯塔里卡EC
未开赛
02:00
乌拉甲
达努比奥
VS
罗姆帕拉青年
未开赛
02:00
巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥
VS
哥利亚RS
未开赛
02:00
巴高乙
艾莫里
VS
维达撒法
未开赛
02:00
巴高乙
GE巴加
VS
拉杰丹斯
未开赛
02:00
巴圣杯
蒙蒂阿祖尔
VS
弗兰卡纳
未开赛
02:00
乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
VS
LA卢兹
未开赛
02:00
巴丁
诺瓦伊古亚科
VS
伊帕廷加
未开赛
02:00
阿全甲
拉科鲁
VS
西波列蒂
未开赛
02:00
阿全甲
迪普托科隆
VS
拉斯帕雷加斯体育
未开赛
02:00
阿全甲
罗森
VS
索尔德马约
未开赛
02:00
阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
VS
拉普拉塔体操女足
未开赛
02:00
西协甲
巴塞罗那B队
VS
科尔多瓦
未开赛
02:00
美女超
杰克逊维尔无敌舰队女足U23
VS
AGC女足
未开赛
02:00
乌拉女联
波士顿河女足
VS
德芬索女足
未开赛
02:00
乌拉业余杯
罗卡里尔
VS
阿森纳萨尔托竞技
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦标
圣克鲁兹青年队
VS
佩特洛利纳U20
未开赛
02:00
巴拉女联
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
VS
林伯奥体育女足
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦标
奥托艾斯波特U20
VS
阿德瓜拉比拉U20
未开赛
02:00
巴卡德乙
尤文图斯SC
VS
卡洛斯雷纳
未开赛
02:00
巴巴亚乙
维多利亚孔基斯塔
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞德
未开赛
02:00
巴巴亚乙
雅各比尼斯EC
VS
阿德莱奥尼科
未开赛
02:00
巴巴亚乙
石墨AC
VS
加利西亚EC
未开赛
02:15
秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
VS
FC卡洛斯
未开赛
02:30
巴丁
布拉希莱恩斯
VS
首都TO
未开赛
02:30
阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
VS
道格拉斯海格
未开赛
02:30
巴米乙
URT
VS
卡德尼斯
未开赛
02:30
美女超
亚历山大红人女足
VS
UK俱乐部女足
未开赛
02:30
乌拉业余杯
圣卡洛斯马尔多纳多
VS
铁路工人队
未开赛
02:30
乌拉业余杯
圣卡洛斯自由竞技
VS
拉瓦莱哈德米纳斯
未开赛
02:30
巴青锦标
巴拉纳青年队
VS
希望国际U20
未开赛
02:30
巴地区
帝汶
VS
格雷米奥阿纳波利斯
未开赛
02:45
阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
VS
圣路易斯学生队
未开赛
03:00
欧洲杯
塞尔维亚
VS
英格兰
未开赛
03:00
巴西甲
巴拉纳竞技
VS
弗拉门戈
未开赛
03:00
巴西甲
维多利亚
VS
巴西国际
未开赛
03:00
巴西甲
科林蒂安
VS
圣保罗
未开赛
03:00
巴西乙
布鲁斯基
VS
塞阿拉
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
体育联合会
VS
圣塔科鲁兹
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
劳塔罗布因
VS
奥伊金斯
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
维拉斯克斯
VS
库里科联
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
圣地亚哥城
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
柯吉奥奎
VS
科洛科洛
未开赛
03:00
智利杯
特穆科
VS
努布伦斯
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
波蒂加
VS
伊瓜图
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
伊塔拜亚纳
VS
贾古波塞
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
沙瑞拉
VS
伊塔布纳
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
佩罗塔斯巴西
VS
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
卡梅塔
VS
河流队
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
摩托圣路易
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
未开赛
03:00
巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
VS
帕苏丰杜
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
新汉堡RS
VS
卡斯卡韦尔
未开赛
03:00
阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
VS
博利瓦尔
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
安纳波利斯
VS
雷亚尔FC
未开赛
03:00
美女超
赛德92女足
VS
向日葵州立女足
未开赛
03:00
美超
拉斯维加斯骑士队
VS
亚利桑那州FC
未开赛
03:00
玻利地杯
奥鲁罗
VS
奥鲁罗皇家
未开赛
03:00
玻利地杯
加西亚阿格雷达
VS
石油战车
未开赛
03:00
玻利地杯
阿尔曼
VS
风暴体育俱乐部
未开赛
03:00
玻利地杯
库佩拉蒂瓦
VS
皇家波托斯
未开赛
03:00
玻利地杯
百万富翁
VS
蒂基帕亚
未开赛
03:00
巴青锦标
萨布吉FCU20
VS
索萨U20
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
祖泽伦斯
VS
佩特洛利纳
未开赛
03:00
巴丁
塞阿仁斯竞技
VS
索萨
未开赛
03:30
巴西丙
圣约瑟波
VS
隆德里纳
未开赛
03:30
巴西丙
费古埃伦斯
VS
康菲安卡
未开赛
03:30
巴西丙
瑞模贝雷
VS
派瑞加RS
未开赛
03:30
巴丁
马瑙斯(AM)
VS
圣瑞蒙度RR
未开赛
03:30
巴拉杯
伊比尤国民
VS
3月1日PJC
未开赛
03:30
阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
VS
贝尔格拉诺体育
未开赛
03:30
阿全甲
索尔福姆
VS
博卡联合
未开赛
03:30
委内甲
雷伊
VS
艾尔维吉亚
未开赛
03:30
委内甲
亚拉库雅诺斯
VS
图积兰奴斯
未开赛
03:30
国际友谊
厄瓜多尔
VS
洪都拉斯
未开赛
04:00
美女职
OL统治女足
VS
波特兰荆棘女足
未开赛
04:00
巴女甲
米内罗竞技女足
VS
金德曼女足
未开赛
04:00
巴丁
康多迪亚AC
VS
斯尔诺特
未开赛
04:00
巴丁
卡塔拉诺竞技
VS
伦多诺泊里斯
未开赛
04:00
委内甲
波多港
VS
米兰达
未开赛
04:00
委内甲
乌勒纳
VS
阿拉瓜
未开赛
04:00
美女超
圣地亚哥帕西罗女足
VS
ASC圣地牙哥女足
未开赛
04:00
美女业余
明尼苏达奥罗拉女足
VS
芝加哥荷兰狮女足
未开赛
04:00
美女超
芝加哥KICS女足
VS
绿湾荣耀女足
未开赛
04:00
多米甲
锡瓦奥
VS
潘托哈竞技
未开赛
04:00
萨尔甲
蒂伯龙奏鸣曲
VS
卡卡瓦蒂克
未开赛
04:00
秘鲁乙
阿亚库乔
VS
比尼斯纳勒
未开赛
04:00
美超
费城乌克兰国民队
VS
宾夕法尼亚
未开赛
04:15
巴拉女联
奥林匹亚女足
VS
卡巴列罗女足
未开赛
04:30
哥伦乙
奥尔索马尔索
VS
拉尼洛斯
未开赛
04:30
秘鲁乙
科帕索尔
VS
慕尼斯帕尔体育
未开赛
05:00
加拿职
温哥华FC
VS
骑兵队
未开赛
05:00
乌拉甲
佩纳罗尔
VS
蒙特维多竞技
未开赛
05:00
美乙2
烟草路
VS
夏洛特鹰队
未开赛
05:00
巴丁
阿美利加RN
VS
特利兹
未开赛
05:00
美乙2
西西雅图枢纽
VS
塔科马星
未开赛
05:00
委内甲
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
VS
新埃斯帕塔体育
未开赛
05:00
美女业余
芝加哥城SC女足
VS
密尔沃基巴伐利亚女足
未开赛
05:00
巴青锦标
朱拉卡U20
VS
锡诺普U20
未开赛
05:30
巴西甲
格雷米奥
VS
博塔弗戈
未开赛
05:30
巴西甲
瓦斯科达伽马
VS
克鲁塞罗
未开赛
05:30
巴西甲
库亚巴
VS
福塔雷萨
未开赛
05:30
巴西甲
克里丘马
VS
巴伊亚
未开赛
05:30
巴西乙
戈亚斯
VS
科里蒂巴
未开赛
05:30
巴西乙
累西腓体育
VS
米拉索
未开赛